HGSV


zur Pilotenliste

Schleppeinteilung

Mo 25.07 WachM WachM
Di 26.07 JochP
Mi 27.07 JochP
Do 28.07 JochP
Fr 29.07 WachM WachM
Sa 30.07 FetzD FetzD
So 31.07 MayeM MayeM
Mo 01.08 NeukM NeukM
Di 02.08 NeukM NeukM
Mi 03.08 NeukM NeukM
Do 04.08 JochP
Fr 05.08 WachM WachM
Sa 06.08 JochP JochP
So 07.08 JochP JochP
Mo 08.08 JochP
Di 09.08 JochP
Mi 10.08 JochP
Do 11.08 JochP
Fr 12.08 WachM WachM
Sa 13.08 FinkR
So 14.08 NeukM
Mo 15.08 WachM WachM
Di 16.08 --- ---
Mi 17.08 --- ---
Do 18.08 --- ---
Fr 19.08 --- ---
Sa 20.08 MüllL
So 21.08 SchaH
Mo 22.08 --- ---
Di 23.08 --- ---
Mi 24.08 --- ---
Do 25.08 --- ---
Fr 26.08 --- ---
Sa 27.08 KolbS
So 28.08 JochP
Mo 29.08 --- ---
Di 30.08 --- ---
Mi 31.08 --- ---
Do 01.09 --- ---
Fr 02.09 --- ---
Sa 03.09 FetzD FetzD
So 04.09 MayeM
Mo 05.09 --- ---
Di 06.09 --- ---
Mi 07.09 --- ---
Do 08.09 --- ---
Fr 09.09 --- ---
Sa 10.09 WalsB
So 11.09 SchmM
Mo 12.09 --- ---
Di 13.09 --- ---
Mi 14.09 --- ---
Do 15.09 --- ---
Fr 16.09 --- ---
Sa 17.09 FinkR
So 18.09 NeukM
Mo 19.09 --- ---
Di 20.09 --- ---
Mi 21.09 --- ---
Do 22.09 --- ---
Fr 23.09 --- ---
Sa 24.09 WachM WachM
So 25.09 MüllL
Mo 26.09 --- ---
Di 27.09 --- ---
Mi 28.09 --- ---
Do 29.09 --- ---
Fr 30.09 --- ---
Sa 01.10 --- ---
So 02.10 --- ---
Mo 03.10 --- ---
Di 04.10 --- ---
Mi 05.10 --- ---
Do 06.10 --- ---
Fr 07.10 --- ---
Sa 08.10 --- ---
So 09.10 --- ---
Mo 10.10 --- ---
Di 11.10 --- ---
Mi 12.10 --- ---
Do 13.10 --- ---
Fr 14.10 --- ---
Sa 15.10 --- ---
So 16.10 --- ---
Mo 17.10 --- ---
Di 18.10 --- ---
Mi 19.10 --- ---
Do 20.10 --- ---
Fr 21.10 --- ---
Sa 22.10 --- ---
So 23.10 --- ---
Mo 24.10 --- ---
Di 25.10 --- ---
Mi 26.10 --- ---
Do 27.10 --- ---
Fr 28.10 --- ---
Sa 29.10 --- ---
So 30.10 --- ---
Mo 31.10 --- ---
Di 01.11 --- ---
Mi 02.11 --- ---
Do 03.11 --- ---
Fr 04.11 --- ---
Sa 05.11 --- ---
So 06.11 --- ---
Mo 07.11 --- ---
Di 08.11 --- ---
Mi 09.11 --- ---
Do 10.11 --- ---
Fr 11.11 --- ---
Sa 12.11 --- ---
So 13.11 --- ---
Mo 14.11 --- ---
Di 15.11 --- ---
Mi 16.11 --- ---
Do 17.11 --- ---
Fr 18.11 --- ---
Sa 19.11 --- ---
So 20.11 --- ---
Mo 21.11 --- ---
Di 22.11 --- ---
Mi 23.11 --- ---
Do 24.11 --- ---
Fr 25.11 --- ---
Sa 26.11 --- ---
So 27.11 --- ---
Mo 28.11 --- ---
Di 29.11 --- ---
Mi 30.11 --- ---
Do 01.12 --- ---
Fr 02.12 --- ---
Sa 03.12 --- ---
So 04.12 --- ---
Mo 05.12 --- ---
Di 06.12 --- ---
Mi 07.12 --- ---
Do 08.12 --- ---
Fr 09.12 --- ---
Sa 10.12 --- ---
So 11.12 --- ---
Mo 12.12 --- ---
Di 13.12 --- ---
Mi 14.12 --- ---
Do 15.12 --- ---
Fr 16.12 --- ---
Sa 17.12 --- ---
So 18.12 --- ---
Mo 19.12 --- ---
Di 20.12 KolbS KolbS
Mi 21.12 --- ---
Do 22.12 --- ---
Fr 23.12 --- ---
Sa 24.12 --- ---
So 25.12 --- ---
Mo 26.12 --- ---
Di 27.12 --- ---
Mi 28.12 --- ---
Do 29.12 --- ---
Fr 30.12 --- ---
Sa 31.12 --- ---
So 01.01 --- ---
Mo 02.01 --- ---
Di 03.01 --- ---
Mi 04.01 --- ---
Do 05.01 --- ---
Fr 06.01 --- ---
Sa 07.01 --- ---
So 08.01 --- ---
Mo 09.01 --- ---
Di 10.01 --- ---
Mi 11.01 --- ---
Do 12.01 --- ---
Fr 13.01 --- ---
Sa 14.01 --- ---
So 15.01 --- ---
Mo 16.01 --- ---
Di 17.01 --- ---
Mi 18.01 --- ---
Do 19.01 --- ---
Fr 20.01 --- ---
zur Schleppeinteilung

Schlepppiloten

Fetz Dietmar (FetzD) 0664 9548604 Werktags
Jochum Philip (JochP) 0664 9737 828 Werktags
Klotz Markus (KlotM) 0664 3889 737 Werktags
Müller Ludwig (MüllL) 0664 5219333 Werktags
Eberle Gerhard (EberG) 0676 56 06 106 Gelegentlich
Fink Raimund (FinkR) 0664 62 43 146 Gelegentlich
Kolb Sven (KolbS) 0664 34 10 801 Gelegentlich
Neukamp Manfred (NeukM) 0664 3143856 Gelegentlich
Walser Bertram (WalsB) 0664 81 08 359 Gelegentlich
Fenkart Gert (FenkG) 0664 62 72 451 Weitere
Gerstgrasser Lukas (GersL) 0699 11447674 Weitere
Gislbrecht Johann (GislJ) 0664 84 33 603 Weitere
Mayer Michael (MayeM) 0664 34 30 500 Weitere
Schaljo Helmut (SchaH) 0664 51 38 907 Weitere
Schedler Christoph (ScheC) 0650 74 000 30 Weitere
Schmiedle Matthias (SchmM) +41 79 5586609 Weitere
Seeburger Andreas (SeebA) 0664 10 10 102 Weitere
Wachs Michael (WachM) 0664 45 25 594 Weitere