HGSV


zur Pilotenliste

Schleppeinteilung

Di 27.06 MüllL JochP
Mi 28.06 MüllL JochP
Do 29.06 MüllL JochP
Fr 30.06 MüllL JochP
Sa 01.07 EberG EberG
So 02.07 WachM WachM
Mo 03.07 JochP
Di 04.07 JochP
Mi 05.07 JochP
Do 06.07 JochP
Fr 07.07 JochP
Sa 08.07 FenkG FenkG
So 09.07 --- ---
Mo 10.07 JochP MüllL
Di 11.07 MüllL JochP
Mi 12.07 JochP MüllL
Do 13.07 MüllL JochP
Fr 14.07 JochP MüllL
Sa 15.07 SchmM SchmM
So 16.07 FenkG FenkG
Mo 17.07 JochP MüllL
Di 18.07 MüllL JochP
Mi 19.07 JochP MüllL
Do 20.07 MüllL JochP
Fr 21.07 JochP MüllL
Sa 22.07 WalsB WalsB
So 23.07 MayeM MayeM
Mo 24.07 JochP MüllL
Di 25.07 MüllL JochP
Mi 26.07 JochP MüllL
Do 27.07 MüllL JochP
Fr 28.07 JochP MüllL
Sa 29.07 FetzD FetzD
So 30.07 JochP JochP
Mo 31.07 JochP MüllL
Di 01.08 MüllL JochP
Mi 02.08 JochP MüllL
Do 03.08 MüllL JochP
Fr 04.08 JochP MüllL
Sa 05.08 GersL GersL
So 06.08 WachM WachM
Mo 07.08 JochP MüllL
Di 08.08 MüllL JochP
Mi 09.08 JochP MüllL
Do 10.08 MüllL JochP
Fr 11.08 JochP
Sa 12.08 SchaH SchaH
So 13.08 FinkR FinkR
Mo 14.08 JochP
Di 15.08 JochP JochP
Mi 16.08 JochP
Do 17.08 --- ---
Fr 18.08 --- ---
Sa 19.08 --- ---
So 20.08 --- ---
Mo 21.08 --- ---
Di 22.08 --- ---
Mi 23.08 --- ---
Do 24.08 --- ---
Fr 25.08 --- ---
Sa 26.08 --- ---
So 27.08 --- ---
Mo 28.08 --- ---
Di 29.08 --- ---
Mi 30.08 --- ---
Do 31.08 --- ---
Fr 01.09 --- ---
Sa 02.09 --- ---
So 03.09 --- ---
Mo 04.09 --- ---
Di 05.09 --- ---
Mi 06.09 --- ---
Do 07.09 --- ---
Fr 08.09 --- ---
Sa 09.09 --- ---
So 10.09 --- ---
Mo 11.09 --- ---
Di 12.09 --- ---
Mi 13.09 --- ---
Do 14.09 --- ---
Fr 15.09 --- ---
Sa 16.09 --- ---
So 17.09 --- ---
Mo 18.09 --- ---
Di 19.09 --- ---
Mi 20.09 --- ---
Do 21.09 --- ---
Fr 22.09 --- ---
Sa 23.09 --- ---
So 24.09 --- ---
Mo 25.09 --- ---
Di 26.09 --- ---
Mi 27.09 --- ---
Do 28.09 --- ---
Fr 29.09 --- ---
Sa 30.09 --- ---
So 01.10 --- ---
Mo 02.10 --- ---
Di 03.10 --- ---
Mi 04.10 --- ---
Do 05.10 --- ---
Fr 06.10 --- ---
Sa 07.10 --- ---
So 08.10 --- ---
Mo 09.10 --- ---
Di 10.10 --- ---
Mi 11.10 --- ---
Do 12.10 --- ---
Fr 13.10 --- ---
Sa 14.10 --- ---
So 15.10 --- ---
Mo 16.10 --- ---
Di 17.10 --- ---
Mi 18.10 --- ---
Do 19.10 --- ---
Fr 20.10 --- ---
Sa 21.10 --- ---
So 22.10 --- ---
Mo 23.10 --- ---
Di 24.10 --- ---
Mi 25.10 --- ---
Do 26.10 --- ---
Fr 27.10 --- ---
Sa 28.10 --- ---
So 29.10 --- ---
Mo 30.10 --- ---
Di 31.10 --- ---
Mi 01.11 --- ---
Do 02.11 --- ---
Fr 03.11 --- ---
Sa 04.11 --- ---
So 05.11 --- ---
Mo 06.11 --- ---
Di 07.11 --- ---
Mi 08.11 --- ---
Do 09.11 --- ---
Fr 10.11 --- ---
Sa 11.11 --- ---
So 12.11 --- ---
Mo 13.11 --- ---
Di 14.11 --- ---
Mi 15.11 --- ---
Do 16.11 --- ---
Fr 17.11 --- ---
Sa 18.11 --- ---
So 19.11 --- ---
Mo 20.11 --- ---
Di 21.11 --- ---
Mi 22.11 --- ---
Do 23.11 --- ---
Fr 24.11 --- ---
Sa 25.11 --- ---
So 26.11 --- ---
Mo 27.11 --- ---
Di 28.11 --- ---
Mi 29.11 --- ---
Do 30.11 --- ---
Fr 01.12 --- ---
Sa 02.12 --- ---
So 03.12 --- ---
Mo 04.12 --- ---
Di 05.12 --- ---
Mi 06.12 --- ---
Do 07.12 --- ---
Fr 08.12 --- ---
Sa 09.12 --- ---
So 10.12 --- ---
Mo 11.12 --- ---
Di 12.12 --- ---
Mi 13.12 --- ---
Do 14.12 --- ---
Fr 15.12 --- ---
Sa 16.12 --- ---
So 17.12 --- ---
Mo 18.12 --- ---
Di 19.12 --- ---
Mi 20.12 --- ---
Do 21.12 --- ---
Fr 22.12 --- ---
Sa 23.12 --- ---
zur Schleppeinteilung

Schlepppiloten

Fetz Dietmar (FetzD) 0664 9548604 Werktags
Jochum Philip (JochP) 0664 9737 828 Werktags
Kolb Sven (KolbS) 0664 34 10 801 Werktags
Mayer Michael (MayeM) 0664 34 30 500 Werktags
Müller Ludwig (MüllL) 0664 5219333 Werktags
Neukamp Manfred (NeukM) 0664 3143856 Werktags
Wachs Michael (WachM) 0664 45 25 594 Werktags
Eberle Gerhard (EberG) 0676 56 06 106 Gelegentlich
Fink Raimund (FinkR) 0678 12 79 999 Gelegentlich
Schmiedle Matthias (SchmM) +423 791 31 81 Gelegentlich
Walser Bertram (WalsB) 0664 81 08 359 Gelegentlich
Fenkart Gert (FenkG) 0664 62 72 451 Weitere
Gerstgrasser Lukas (GersL) 0699 11447674 Weitere
Schaljo Helmut (SchaH) 0664 51 38 907 Weitere
Seeburger Andreas (SeebA) 0664 10 10 102 Weitere